Swindon P.S.F.A Swindon Primary Schools Football Association

Results

Last update 15-09-19

All the latest results from all the Swindon P.S.F.A. competitions will appear below !

Primary Schools' Cup Round 1

Lainesmead 7:1 Gorse Hill

Primary Schools' Cup Round 2

(results will appear after ties have been played)

Primary Schools' Cup Round 3

(results will appear here after ties have been played)

Primary Schools' Cup Round 4 (Quarter Finals)

(results will appear here after ties have been played)

Primary Schools' Cup Semi-Finals

(results will appear here after ties have been played)

Primary Schools' Cup Final

(the result will appear here after the final has been played)

Primary Schools' Plate Round 1

(results will appear here after ties have been played)

Primary Schools' Plate Round 2

(results will appear here after ties have been played)

Primary Schools' Plate Round 3 (Quarter Finals)

(results will appear here after ties have been played)

Primary Schools' Plate Semi-Finals

(results will appear here after ties have been played)

Primary Schools' Plate Final

(the result will appear here after the final has been played)

Primary Schools' Shield Round 1

(results will appear here after ties have been played)

Primary Schools' Shield Round 2 (Quarter Finals)

(results will appear here after ties have been played)

Primary Schools' Shield Semi-Finals

(results will appear here after ties have been played)

Primary Schools' Shield Final

(results will appear here after the final has been played)

Primary Schools' (Girls') Cup Group A

(results will appear here after matches have been played)

Primary Schools' (Girls') Cup Group B 

(results will appear here after matches have been played)

Primary Schools' (Girls') Cup Group C

(results will appear here after matches have been played)

Primary Schools' (Girls') Cup Group D

(results will appear here after matches have been played)

Primary Schools' (Girls' Cup) Quarter-Finals

(results will appear here after matches have been played)

Primary Schools' (Girls' Cup) Semi-Finals

(results will appear here after matches have been played)

Primary Schools' (Girls' Cup) Final

(results will appear here after the final has been played)

E.S.F.A. Danone Nations u-11 7 a-side Schools Cup for School Teams (Area heats)

(results will appear here after the heats have been played)

E.S.F.A. Danone Nations u-11 7 a-side Small Schools Soccer Sevens (Area Final)

(results will appear here after the Area Finals have been played)

E.S.F.A. Danone Nations u-11 7 a-side Schools Cup for Girls (Area heats)

(results will appear here after the Area heats have been played)

E.S.F.A. Danone Nations u-11 Schools' Cup for School Teams (Area Final)

(results will appear here after the Area Finals have been played)

North League 

(results will appear here after matches have been played)

South League

(results will appear here after matches have been played)

East League 

(results will appear here after matches have been played)

West League

(results will appear here after matches have been played)

Central League

(results will appear here after matches have been played)